Djroxygen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Shark
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ursinho da Pesada
2008 — a.k.a. The Little Panda Fighter, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Shark Exorcist
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Airplane Mode
2019, in 0 top lists -
6
Cannibal Diner
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The VelociPastor
2018, in 0 top lists -
12
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Mitchell
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dragon Ball Z
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Creepshow 2
1987, in 1 top list Check