Dlamarr23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check