DM's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Cube Zero
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The First Wives Club
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Colour of Magic
2008 — a.k.a. The Color of Magic, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Masque of the Red Death
1964, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists