DMartins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Zoom
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check