DMCM's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
O Crime do Padre Amaro
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Red Heat
1988, in 1 top list Check -
13
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
15
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Comedy
2012, in 1 top list Check