Dmpstrbaby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Zeitgeist: Moving Forward
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cypher
2002 — a.k.a. Brainstorm, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Outcast
2014, in 0 top lists Check