DoctorZilver's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Atlantis: Milo's Return
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bad Company
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Big Momma's House 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check -
19
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Doogal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Earth Girls Are Easy
1988, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 261