Dokuz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Magnolia
1999, in 16 top lists Check -
2
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
1
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fences
2016, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Where the Truth Lies
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Kelebekler
2018 — a.k.a. Butterflies, in 0 top lists -
10
Star Trek: Discovery
2017, in 0 top lists -
6
Sahsiyet
2018 — a.k.a. Persona, in 0 top lists -
11
The Ottoman Lieutenant
2016, in 0 top lists