Dokuz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Fences
2016, in 1 top list Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Where the Truth Lies
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check