Dombrewer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
50
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Deep Rising
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
68
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
100
A Lonely Place to Die
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
105
One Million Years B.C.
1966, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60