Dombrewer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
111
The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
1960 — a.k.a. The Worlds of Gulliver, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Zero
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Hoshi no koe
2002 — a.k.a. Voices of a Distant Star, in 1 top list Check -
131
George and A.J.
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Dwae-ji-ui wang
2011 — a.k.a. The King of Pigs, in 1 top list Check -
178
Are We Still Married?
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Stille Nacht IV: Can't Go Wrong Without You
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
180
Stille Nacht V: Dog Door
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Le concert de M. et Mme. Kabal
1963, in 1 top list Check -
189
Dom
1959 — a.k.a. House, in 2 top lists Check -
196
Angry Birds
2016 — a.k.a. The Angry Birds Movie, in 1 top list Check -
206
Batman: The Killing Joke
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
227
Igor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
234
The Grinch
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
243
The Congress
2013, in 1 top list Check -
244
Frozen II
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
267
Jack et la mécanique du coeur
2013 — a.k.a. Jack and the Cuckoo-Clock Heart, in 0 top lists Check -
276
Six Men Getting Sick
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
299
Sonic the Hedgehog
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
304
Son of Batman
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
305
Batman vs. Robin
2015, in 0 top lists Check