Dombrewer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Au hasard Balthazar
1966 — a.k.a. Au Hasard Balthazar, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Cat's Meow
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Miracle Mile
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
53
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
61
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
69
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Youth Without Youth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
73
Le conseguenze dell'amore
2004 — a.k.a. The Consequences of Love, in 5 top lists Check -
74
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117