Donkeypunch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check