Dostioffsky's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ma mère
2004 — a.k.a. My Mother, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Kurôzu zero
2007 — a.k.a. Crows Zero, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Shadow of the Vampire
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Teorema
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
8
I racconti di Canterbury
1972 — a.k.a. The Canterbury Tales, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La vie nouvelle
2002 — a.k.a. A New Life, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Yeui-eomneun geotdeul
2006 — a.k.a. No Mercy for the Rude, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Allegro
2005, in 0 top lists Check