Doyler29's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Trail of the Pink Panther
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Romeo Is Bleeding
1993, in 1 top list Check -
57
Kicked in the Head
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Above the Law
1988, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Zebra Force
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Ironheart
1992 Check -
164
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
172
The Executioner, Part II
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
189
McQ
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
196
The Astounding She-Monster
1957 — a.k.a. Mysterious Invader, in 0 top lists Check -
216
Cry Uncle
1971 — a.k.a. Super Dick, in 0 top lists Check -
224
Malocchio
1975 — a.k.a. Evil Eye, in 0 top lists Check -
252
The Guy from Harlem
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
254
Perfect Sisters
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
258
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
283
Calibre 9
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
305
Black Heat
1976 — a.k.a. Girl's Hotel, in 0 top lists Check -
308
Olga's House of Shame
1964 — a.k.a. 36 Hours of Terror, in 0 top lists Check -
325
Crypt of Dark Secrets
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
333
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
334
Blue City
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
346
Chained for Life
1952, in 0 top lists Check -
355
The Castle of Fu Manchu
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
358
Il cobra
1967 — a.k.a. The Cobra, in 0 top lists Check -
360
City Heat
1984, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95