DrakefireWight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
3
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
11
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Halo 4: Forward Unto Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164