Drdro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
11
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check