Drivr8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
19
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77