Drogobaggins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
2
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
24
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43