Droidguy1119's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
23
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39