DrowwGuty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
69
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
31
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
45
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
37
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
62
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91