Dtsjr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Bottle Shock
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hitchcock
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dom Hemingway
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Judge
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Nannerl, la soeur de Mozart
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Carman: The Champion
2001 Check -
23
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check