Duckhawk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check