Dude Lanez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
178
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
35
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
82
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
37
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
39
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 192