Dude Lanez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Taza, Son of Cochise
1954, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Osterman Weekend
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Rookie
1990, in 1 top list Check -
27
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
32
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
46
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
52
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54