Dukesb11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Bridal Fever
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Apostle
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Open Season 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The War of the Roses
1989, in 1 top list Check