Dumbjaw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
34
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
27
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
49
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
38
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
23
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
42
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Sentinel
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50