DuncanandChim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check