Dunlop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check