Duowolf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
11
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check