Dupsdups's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check