Dutts88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Cidade Baixa
2005 — a.k.a. Lower City, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Hot Shots!
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check