Dvsathishkumar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
18
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Alavuddinum Athbutha Vilakkum
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sura
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Thillalangadi
2010 Check -
22
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check