Ebbywebby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Bone Tomahawk
2015, in 1 top list Check -
47
Annabelle: Creation
2017, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Vanishing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
56
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Fly II
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Manitou
1978, in 1 top list Check -
73
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Night Train to Terror
1985, in 1 top list Check -
79
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
84
Berserk
1967 — a.k.a. Circus of Terror, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Devil Dog: The Hound of Hell
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Cujo
1983, in 1 top list Check -
104
Dans ma peau
2002 — a.k.a. In My Skin, in 2 top lists Check -
105
The Greasy Strangler
2016, in 1 top list Check -
106
Alone in the Dark
1982, in 1 top list Check -
109
Orca
1977 — a.k.a. The Killer Whale, in 1 top list Check -
110
Poor Pretty Eddie
1975 — a.k.a. Black Vengeance, in 1 top list Check -
117
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
119
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
130
My Demon Lover
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48