Edboyd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Going My Way
1944, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Oliver!
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Great Ziegfeld
1936, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Greatest Show on Earth
1952, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
18
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check