Eddy Ewok's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check