Edthesc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Last Order: Final Fantasy VII
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hamilton
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Masters of the Universe
1987, in 1 top list Check -
22
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Jing wu feng yun: Chen Zhen
2010 — a.k.a. Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Suchîmubôi
2004 — a.k.a. Steamboy, in 1 top list Check -
40
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Cave
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
51
Death Race 2000
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
309
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
321
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
325
No Time to Die
2021, in 2 top lists Check -
326
Godzilla vs. Kong
2021, in 1 top list Check