Eeva1701's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Brawl in Cell Block 99
2017, in 1 top list -
18
Ad Astra
2019, in 1 top list -
19
Don't Look Up
2021, in 1 top list -
20
The Weekend Away
2022, in 0 top lists