EHCB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
One Froggy Evening
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Duck Dodgers in the 24½th Century
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
12
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Comedy of Terrors
1963 — a.k.a. The Graveside Story, in 0 top lists Check -
16
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
20
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
24
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27