Elbaz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 198