Eldameldo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
9
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119