Electiveamnesia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check