Electricmanatee's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check