ElectricSheep's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check