Elizajane01's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Kenny
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Summer Heights High
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Town
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
13
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Love Wedding Repeat
2020, in 0 top lists