Ell1981's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bobby
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Swimming with Sharks
1994 — a.k.a. The Boss, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Licence to Kill
1989, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Top Gear
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Factory Girl
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Notes on a Scandal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ratcatcher
1999, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32