Elle J's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Green Card
1990, in 1 top list Check -
3
Heaven Can Wait
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
8
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
14
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
15
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Father of the Bride
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Mr. Blandings Builds His Dream House
1948, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52