Elliot22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
V/H/S/2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check