EllyJelly's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Family Stone
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
I Hate Valentine's Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check