Eloka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
16
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Magic Trip
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check